C.Reichert Wien

C.Reichert Wien, a name synonymous with precision and quality in optical instrumentation, has a long and distinguished history in microscopy and analytical instruments. Their microscopes are widely used in research, clinical, and industrial settings for various applications, from basic cell biology to advanced materials science. C.Reichert Wien also offers a range of analytical instruments, including refractometers and polarimeters, for diverse applications in food and beverage, pharmaceuticals, and chemical analysis. At American Laboratory Trading (ALT), we offer a selection of refurbished C.Reichert Wien instruments at a fraction of the cost of new. Researchers and lab managers seeking reliable and cost-effective microscopy and analytical solutions often turn to the used lab equipment market. However, purchasing used equipment... + More

Refine Search:

Filter By Price

Used Lab Equipment - C.Reichert Wien Epi 45/0.65 250/05 np Objective 1

C.Reichert Wien Epi 45/0.65 250/05 np Objective

Item: 28509
$95.00
Learn More
Used Lab Equipment - C.Reichert Wien Microscope Objective, 63/0.80 160/0.17 np 3

C.Reichert Wien Microscope Objective, 63/0.80 160/0.17 np

Item: 28989
$50.00
Learn More
Used Lab Equipment - C.Reichert Wien Microscope Objective, Epi 32/0.40 250/0 4 np 5

C.Reichert Wien Microscope Objective, Epi 32/0.40 250/0 4 np

Item: 28513
$50.00
Learn More
Used Lab Equipment - C.Reichert Wien Microscope Objective, Epi 8/0.15 250/2 2 np 7

C.Reichert Wien Microscope Objective, Epi 8/0.15 250/2 2 np

Item: 28515
$50.00
Learn More
Used Lab Equipment - C.Reichert Wien Microscope Objective, No. 3 9

C.Reichert Wien Microscope Objective, No. 3

Item: 28517
$50.00
Learn More
Used Lab Equipment - C.Reichert Wien Microscope Objective, Plan 10/0.25 160/- 11

C.Reichert Wien Microscope Objective, Plan 10/0.25 160/-

Item: 28987
$50.00
Learn More